Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
ΔΙΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΟΣ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑΣ ΚΑΥΣΙΜΩΝ ΓΕΝΙΚΟΥ ΝΟΣΟΚΟΜΕΙΟΥ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ ΑΠΟ ΤΟ ΠΠΔΕ 2022 ΜΕ ΑΝΟΙΚΤΗ ΔΙΑΔΙΚΑΣΙΑ ΑΝΩ ΤΩΝ ΟΡΙΩΝ
Reference number: 5467/2022
II.1.2)Main CPV code09100000 Fuels
II.1.4)Short description:
ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΚΑΥΣΙΜΩΝ - CPV: 09100000-0
1. ΒΕΝΖΙΝΗ ΑΜΟΛΥΒΔΗ - CPV: 09132100-4
2. ΠΕΤΡΕΛΑΙΟ ΚΙΝΗΣΗΣ - CPV:09134200-9
3. ΠΕΤΡΕΛΑΙΟ ΘΕΡΜΑΝΣΗΣ - CPV: 09135100-5
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 238 709.68 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for all lots
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)09132100 Unleaded petrol
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
CPV 09132100-4 Αμόλυβδη βενζίνη, 11850 Λίτρα
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)09134200 Diesel fuel
Πετρέλαιο Κίνησης, CPV 09134200-9, 5810 Λίτρα
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)09135100 Heating oil
Πετρέλαιο Θέρμανσης, CPV 09135100-5, 157960 Λίτρα