Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
marché d'exploitation d'une déchetterie sur la commune de Méru
II.1.2)Main CPV code90500000 Refuse and waste related services
II.1.4)Short description:
le présent marché a pour objet l'exploitation de la déchetterie de Méru.
Les caractéristiques techniques du marché sont précisées dans le cahier des clauses techniques particulières.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)90500000 Refuse and waste related services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: