We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
There are some bugs affecting the way eForms notices are displayed. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, please check our dedicated page for more information and guidance.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Services - 265528-2022
Submission deadline has been amended by:  371226-2022
Romania-București: Urban solid-refuse disposal services
2022/S 096-265528
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Acord cadru de servicii de valorificare și eliminare deseuri rezultate din constructii
Reference number: 6
II.1.2)Main CPV code
90513200 Urban solid-refuse disposal services
II.1.4)Short description:
SERVICII DE VALORIFICARE ȘI ELIMINARE / DEPOZITARE A DEŞEURILOR REZULTATE DIN CONSTRUCȚII
II.1.5)Estimated total value
Value excluding VAT: 7 987 200.00 RON
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Cantitate minima 12 luni - 15.600 mc.
Cantitate maxima 48 luni - 62.600 mc.