II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Traitement des déchets verts
Reference number: HYGEA-HYGEA/2022/007-F02_0
II.1.2)Main CPV code90510000 Refuse disposal and treatment
II.1.4)Short description:
Le présent marché a pour objet la valorisation des déchets verts provenant des 25 écoparcs de la zone HYGEA et du site d’Havré.
Le marché est divisé en 26 lots.
Les déchets verts proviennent de la collecte faite dans les ECOPARCS de la zone HYGEA
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for all lots
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Ecoparc de Baudour (Saint-Ghislain)
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)90510000 Refuse disposal and treatment
90513000 Non-hazardous refuse and waste treatment and disposal services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Traitement et valorisation des déchets verts.