Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Works - 266299-2021
Germany-Munich: Electrical fitting work
2021/S 102-266299
Modification notice
Modification of a contract/concession during its term
Legal Basis:
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Sanierung Sammlungsbau: NV50 zu RA1.444.01 Elektroinstallation
Reference number: 17.136.00
II.1.2)Main CPV code
45311200 Electrical fitting work
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
NV50_NA73/NA03 TPA zu RA1.444.01 Elektroinstallationsarbeiten