Contract notice – utilities
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Dyzelinių degalų tiekėjo degalinėje pirkimas
II.1.2)Main CPV code09134200 Diesel fuel
II.1.4)Short description:
Pirkimo objektas - dyzeliniai degalai tiekėjo degalinėje
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 8 940 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)09134200 Diesel fuel
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: