Notice for changes or additional information
Legal Basis:
Regulation (EU, Euratom) No 2018/1046
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Supply of drinks for the canteen and the Clubhouse of the JRC site at Ispra (Varese), Italy
Reference number: OIB/IPR/2022/OP/0008
II.1.2)Main CPV code15900000 Beverages, tobacco and related products
II.1.4)Short description:
Supply of drinks for the canteen and the Clubhouse of the JRC site at Ispra (Varese), Italy.