There is a bug affecting the way URLs are displayed in eForms notices. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, we suggest that you remove the comma (or any other special character) that appears at the end of the URL. We apologize for the inconvenience.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Services - 26737-2022
Czechia-Stráž pod Ralskem: Refuse and waste related services
2022/S 012-026737
Contract notice
Services
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Odvoz a následné využití odpadu kat. číslo 19 13 05* vyhlášky č. 8/2021
Reference number: 126-2022
II.1.2)Main CPV code
90500000 Refuse and waste related services
II.1.4)Short description:
Zajištění odvozu a následného využití/odstranění odpadu zatříděného v souladu s vyhláškou č. 8/2021 včetně přistavení a pronájmu soustřeďovacích prostředků - velkoobjemových kontejnerů.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
Value excluding VAT: 19 000 000.00 CZK
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: