Directive 2004/18/EC
II.1)Title attributed to the contract by the contracting authority:
'Powering The Future' Exhibition.
II.2)Type of contract and place of delivery or of performanceSupplies
Glasgow Science Centre, 50 Pacific Quay, Glasgow, G51 1EA.
NUTS code UKM34 Glasgow City