Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Entsorgung und Verwertung von getrocknetem Klärschlamm - Kläranlage Forchheim
II.1.2)Main CPV code90513900 Sludge disposal services
II.1.4)Short description:
Entsorgung und Verwertung von getrocknetem Klärschlamm
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Kläranlage Forchheim – Klärschlammtransport und thermische Verwertung; Jahresmenge ca. 8.500 t getrockneter Klärschlamm.