There is a bug affecting the way URLs are displayed in eForms notices. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, we suggest that you remove the comma (or any other special character) that appears at the end of the URL. We apologize for the inconvenience.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Services - 26927-2022
Belgium-Brussels: Refuse disposal and treatment
2022/S 012-026927
Contract notice
Services
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Marché de services à bordereau de prix et en 2 lots pour l'enlèvement, le traitement et le recyclage, pendant 48 mois, de déchets.
Reference number: Centrale d'achats-CDA/012090/AMT-F02_0
II.1.2)Main CPV code
90510000 Refuse disposal and treatment
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.5)Estimated total value
Value excluding VAT: 1 900 826.45 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for all lots
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Collecte et traitement des déchets ainsi que l’accompagnement dans le tri des déchets
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Collecte des déchets
Lot No: 2