We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
There are some bugs affecting the way eForms notices are displayed. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, please check our dedicated page for more information and guidance.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Services - 272460-2017
Nederland-Rotterdam: Diensten voor de terbeschikkingstelling van personeel, met inbegrip van tijdelijk personeel
2017/S 133-272460
Aankondiging van een gegunde opdracht
II.1)Omvang van de aanbesteding
II.1.1)Benaming:
Inspecteur Illegale Verblijfsinrichtingen (IVI).
II.1.2)CPV-code hoofdcategorie
79620000 Diensten voor de terbeschikkingstelling van personeel, met inbegrip van tijdelijk personeel
II.1.4)Korte beschrijving:
II.1.6)Inlichtingen over percelen
Verdeling in percelen: neen
II.2)Beschrijving
II.2.2)Aanvullende CPV-code(s)
II.2.4)Beschrijving van de aanbesteding:
Inspecteur Illegale Verblijfsinrichtingen (IVI), 1 gegunde kandidaat, gemiddeld voor 32—40 uur per week.