Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Suministro y envío de vestuario y equipos de protección individual para el personal del Consorcio de Servicios Sociales
Reference number: 909848D
II.1.2)Main CPV code18100000 Occupational clothing, special workwear and accessories
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Suministro y envío de vestuario y calzado para el personal del CSS
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)18100000 Occupational clothing, special workwear and accessories
18424300 Disposable gloves
35113400 Protective and safety clothing
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Suministro y envío de guantes y mascarillas para el personal del CSS
Lot No: 2