Works - 277549-2020
Italy-Rome: Transformer substation
2020/S 114-277549
Contract award notice – utilities
Results of the procurement procedure
Works
Legal Basis:
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Gara 0000030672 — Opere civili per la realizzazione della stazione elettrica 380/220/150 kV di Pantano d’Arci (CT)
II.1.2)Main CPV code
45232221 Transformer substation
II.1.4)Short description:
Opere civili per la realizzazione della stazione elettrica 380/220/150 kV di Pantano d’Arci (CT).
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: