Contract award notice – utilities
Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Gara 0000023663 — Fornitura di sostegni tubolari per apparecchiature elettriche di Stazioni A.T.
II.1.2)Main CPV code44212313 Supports
II.1.4)Short description:
Fornitura di sostegni tubolari per apparecchiature elettriche di Stazioni A.T.
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)44212313 Supports
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Lot No: 2