Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
9-L-33231-21: Levering ICT hardware (werkplek- en mobiele hardware)
II.1.2)Main CPV code30000000 Office and computing machinery, equipment and supplies except furniture and software packages
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 25 000 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)30230000 Computer-related equipment
30200000 Computer equipment and supplies
50300000 Repair, maintenance and associated services related to personal computers, office equipment, telecommunications and audio-visual equipment
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)32250000 Mobile telephones
II.2.1)Title:
Combinatie perceel (Werkplek & Mobiel)
Lot No: 3
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)30200000 Computer equipment and supplies
32250000 Mobile telephones