Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Aquisição de serviços de desenvolvimento aplicacional da componente SIG da plataforma BUPi (manutenção evolutiva da componente de sistemas de informação geográfica)
Reference number: CPI/03/2022/DSRFPT-DGP
II.1.2)Main CPV code72200000 Software programming and consultancy services
II.1.4)Short description:
Aquisição de serviços de desenvolvimento aplicacional da componente
SIG da plataforma BUPi (manutenção evolutiva da componente de sistemas
de informação geográfica)
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 669 375.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: