Modification of a contract/concession during its term
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.2)Main CPV code79620000 Supply services of personnel including temporary staff
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)79620000 Supply services of personnel including temporary staff
79600000 Recruitment services