Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
16.CPS.OP.043 — Capability development plan (CDP) software improvement and maintenance.
Reference number: 16.CPS.OP.043.
II.1.2)Main CPV code72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
II.1.4)Short description:
Services related to the improvement and maintenance of the capability development plan (CDP) tool.
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 330 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)73000000 Research and development services and related consultancy services
48000000 Software package and information systems
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Please refer to the tender documents, available at the e-tendering address specified above under point I.3.