Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Par standarta programmatūras, ražotāja standarta programmatūras atbalsta piegādi un standarta apmācības kursu nodrošināšanu Elektronisko iepirkumu sistēmas dalībniekiem
Reference number: VRAA 2017/09/AK/CI-110
II.1.2)Main CPV code48000000 Software package and information systems
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)48000000 Software package and information systems
Lot No: 2
Lot No: 3
Lot No: 4
Lot No: 5
Lot No: 6
Lot No: 7
Lot No: 8
Lot No: 9
Lot No: 10
Lot No: 11
Lot No: 12
Lot No: 13
Lot No: 14
Lot No: 15
Lot No: 16
Lot No: 17
Lot No: 18
Lot No: 19
Lot No: 20
Lot No: 21
Lot No: 22
Lot No: 23
Lot No: 24
Lot No: 25
Lot No: 26
Lot No: 27
Lot No: 28
Lot No: 29
Lot No: 30
Lot No: 31
Lot No: 32
Lot No: 33
Lot No: 34
Lot No: 35
Lot No: 36
Lot No: 37
Lot No: 38
Lot No: 39
Lot No: 40
Lot No: 41
Lot No: 42
Lot No: 43
Lot No: 44
Lot No: 45
Lot No: 46
Lot No: 47
Lot No: 48
Lot No: 49
Lot No: 50
Lot No: 51
Lot No: 52
Lot No: 53
Lot No: 54