Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Provision of School Meal for Galway Community College
Reference number: GRETB 2023 1 17
II.1.2)Main CPV code55524000 School catering services
II.1.4)Short description:
The Provision of School Meals for Galway Community College
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 400 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)55524000 School catering services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: