We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
There are some bugs affecting the way eForms notices are displayed. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, please check our dedicated page for more information and guidance.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Services - 286709-2022
Germany-Cologne: Education and training services
2022/S 102-286709
Social and other specific services – public contracts
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
ZAW - Feinwerkmechaniker/-in Schwerpunkt Feinmechanik - Hof | ML 509
Reference number: 6002305091-BAPersBw
II.1.2)Main CPV code
80000000 Education and training services
II.1.4)Short description:
Die Teilnehmer*innen (TN) sollen auf die Gesellenprüfung zum/zur Feinwerkmechaniker*in Schwerpunkt Maschinenbau bzw. Schwerpunkt Feinmechanik nach u. g. Verordnung vorbereitet werden.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Es wird ein Rahmenvertrag mit einer Laufzeit von 4 Jahren geschlossen (Oktober 2023 - September 2027).
Geplant sind zwei Abrufe pro Jahr.
Nur eine Position - eine Losaufteilung ist nicht möglich.