Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Servizio di raccolta, trasporto e smaltimento dei rifiuti speciali e pericolosi prodotti dall’Università di Siena
II.1.2)Main CPV code90520000 Radioactive-, toxic-, medical- and hazardous waste services
II.1.4)Short description:
Servizio di raccolta, trasporto e smaltimento dei rifiuti speciali e pericolosi prodotti dall’Università di Siena da ritirare nei diversi plessi dell'università siti in Siena, Arezzo, San Giovanni Valdarno e Grosseto.
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 325 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: