There is a bug affecting the way URLs are displayed in eForms notices. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, we suggest that you remove the comma (or any other special character) that appears at the end of the URL. We apologize for the inconvenience.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Supplies - 288319-2019
Italy-Rome: Conductors
2019/S 117-288319
Contract award notice – utilities
Results of the procurement procedure
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Gara 0000028786 — fornitura di fune di guardia di acciaio rivestita di alluminio
II.1.2)Main CPV code
44318000 Conductors
II.1.4)Short description:
Fornitura di fune di guardia di acciaio rivestita di alluminio.
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Lot No: 2