Simplified contract notice on a dynamic purchasing system
This notice is covered by: Directive 2004/18/EC
II.1)Title attributed to the contract by the contracting authority/entity:
C1546.1 Apprenticeship Training Services for Plymouth Hospitals NHST (under existing DPS).
II.2)Type of contractServices