Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Collecte et traitement des déchets diffus spécifiques sur le territoire de la Communauté d'agglomération Saint-Germain Boucles de Seine
Reference number: MP2021-18
II.1.2)Main CPV code90523000 Toxic waste disposal services except radioactive waste and contaminated soil
II.1.4)Short description:
Le marché a pour objet la collecte et le traitement des Déchets diffus spécifiques (DDS) sur le territoire de la Communauté d'agglomération Saint-Germain Boucles de Seine.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)90523000 Toxic waste disposal services except radioactive waste and contaminated soil
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: