Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Mélygarázs belső kialakítás tervezés, kivitelezés
Reference number: EKR001092022018
II.1.2)Main CPV code45223310 Underground car park construction work
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)71220000 Architectural design services