Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Öko-Stromlieferung für den Zeitraum 01.2022 bis 12.2023 (StwDU-E)
Reference number: 06062021-StwDU-E
II.1.2)Main CPV code09310000 Electricity
II.1.4)Short description:
Abschluss eines Öko-Stromlieferungsvertrages für diverse Standorte des Studierendenwerk Essen-Duisburg AöR für den Zeitraum 01.2022 bis 12.2023 ca. 3 000 000 Kilowattstunden/a.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: