Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Dostawa części zamiennych do kolejek Becker-Warkop dla Oddziałów Polskiej Grupy Górniczej S.A. w latach 2018-2019 nr grupy 295-22-06
Reference number: 701801534
II.1.2)Main CPV code34900000 Miscellaneous transport equipment and spare parts
II.1.4)Short description:
Dostawa części zamiennych do kolejek Becker-Warkop dla Oddziałów Polskiej Grupy Górniczej S.A. w latach 2018-2019 nr grupy 295-22-06.
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)34900000 Miscellaneous transport equipment and spare parts
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Lot No: 2
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)34990000 Control, safety, signalling and light equipment
Lot No: 3