Services - 292851-2018
Italy-Rome: Integrated engineering services
2018/S 128-292851
Contract award notice – utilities
Results of the procurement procedure
Services
Legal Basis:
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
0000024133 — Gara CQ CSP/CSE DT Nord Ovest
Reference number: 0000024133
II.1.2)Main CPV code
71340000 Integrated engineering services
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Lot No: 2
Lot No: 3
Lot No: 4
Lot No: 5
Lot No: 6