Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Rukavice III (procijenjene vrijednost predmeta nabave iznosi 1.540.000,00 kn bez PDV-a (dio od ukupne vrijednosti 5.200.000,00 kn).
Reference number: 3.3.40./2022.
II.1.2)Main CPV code18424300 Disposable gloves
II.1.4)Short description: II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 5 200 000.00 HRK
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)18424300 Disposable gloves
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: II.2.5)Award criteriaCriteria below
Quality criterion - Name: AQL ?1 (manji od 1, uključno sa 1) / Weighting: 10 bod
Quality criterion - Name: Rok isporuke u satima: 0-72 sata (uključujući 72 sata) / Weighting: 10 bod
Price - Weighting: 80 bod