Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
NAKUP IN VZDRŽEVANJE HIPERBARIČNE KOMORE
Reference number: JN-14499
II.1.2)Main CPV code33157500 Hyperbaric chambers
II.1.4)Short description:
Razvidno iz razpisne dokumentacije
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33157500 Hyperbaric chambers
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: