Directive 2004/18/EC
II.1)Title attributed to the contract by the contracting authority:
Climate Resilient Infrastructure Development Facility (CRIDF) Phase 2.
II.2)Type of contract and place of delivery or of performanceService category No 27: Other services
South Lanarkshire.
NUTS code UKM38 South Lanarkshire