Works - 295037-2018
Germany-Stuttgart: Various surface works
2018/S 129-295037
Contract award notice – utilities
Results of the procurement procedure
Works
Legal Basis:
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Reference number: 18FEI33102
II.1.2)Main CPV code
45233200 Various surface works
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Aankondiging van een gegunde opdracht – speciale sectoren
Resultaten van de aanbestedingsprocedure
Rechtsgrond:
Richtlijn 2014/25/EU
II.1)Omvang van de aanbesteding
II.1.1)Benaming:
Referentienummer: 18FEI33102
II.1.2)CPV-code hoofdcategorie45233200 Diverse oppervlaktewerkzaamheden
II.1.6)Inlichtingen over percelenVerdeling in percelen: neen
II.2)Beschrijving