Services - 29747-2015
Display compact view
Belgium-Brussels: DIGIT/R2/PO/2014/043 cloud services
2015/S 019-029747
Corrigendum
(Supplement to the Official Journal of the European Union, 27.12.2014, 2014/S 249-440399)
European Commission, Directorate-General for Informatics, Resources Management and Optimisation Directorate, Unit ICT Procurement and Contract Management, attention: Mr Martin Bilbao, Head of Unit, rue Belliard 28, Office 07/142, 1049Brussels, BELGIUM. Tel. +32 22960762. Fax +32 22957702. E-mail: digit-contracts-info-centre@ec.europa.eu