Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:Reference number: A65/21.08.2018/10.00
II.1.2)Main CPV code09310000 Electricity
II.1.4)Short description:
Lieferung elektrischer Energie für die Betriebsstätten der Stadt Baesweiler und der I T S Internationales Technologie- und Service-Center Baesweiler GmbH
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for all lots
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)09310000 Electricity
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Sondervertragslieferstellen
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: II.2.5)Award criteriaCriteria below
Price
II.2.1)Title:
Lieferstelle – Straßenbeleuchtung
Lot No: 3
Lieferstellte Straßenbeleuchtung