Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Entretien des ouvrages d'assainissement non collectif du territoire
Reference number: AOSPANC0621
II.1.2)Main CPV code90460000 Cesspool or septic tank emptying services
II.1.4)Short description:
Entretien des ouvrages d'assainissement non collectif du territoire de la Communauté de communes Cœur de Loire: vidanges programmées, vidanges urgentes.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)90460000 Cesspool or septic tank emptying services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: