Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Services - 301731-2019
Germany-Hamburg: Engineering design services
2019/S 123-301731
Modification notice
Modification of a contract/concession during its term
Legal Basis:
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
(BIM), ZIP-Projekte, Herstellung Barrierefreiheit, Neubau Aufzüge und Bahnsteige, Planungsleistungen
Reference number: 2018/S 114-260254
II.1.2)Main CPV code
71320000 Engineering design services
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
II.2.4)Description of the procurement at the time of conclusion of the contract: