II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Framework Contract for the Establishment of an ESF+ Support Centre
Reference number: EMPL/2022/OP/0007
II.1.2)Main CPV code79000000 Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security
II.1.4)Short description:
VT/2022/009 – see procurement documents.
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Lot 1: General Support Services
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)79000000 Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security
75100000 Administration services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Framework contract for the establishment of an ESF+ Support Centre – general support services.
Lot 2: Specific Support Related to Simplified Cost Options, Financing not Linked to Costs and Simplification Measures for the ESF+
Lot No: 2
Specific support related to simplified cost options, financing not linked to costs and simplification measures for the ESF+.