Modification of a contract/concession during its term
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Sanierung Sammlungsbau – NV09 zu RA1.491.01 Baustrom und Beleuchtung
II.1.2)Main CPV code65310000 Electricity distribution
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
NV09_NA19 zu RA1.491.01 Baustrom und Beleuchtung