Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Nieuwbouw Amsteldrie IKC te Amsterdam
Reference number: 7210017
II.1.2)Main CPV code71200000 Architectural and related services
II.1.4)Short description:
Stichting Zonova is voornemens een architect te contracten voor het nieuwbouw project Amsteldrie (IKC) te Amsterdam.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: II.2.5)Award criteriaCriteria below
Quality criterion - Name: Algehele projectvisie / Weighting: 0
Quality criterion - Name: Kostenbewust en ondersarm ontwerpen / Weighting: 0
Quality criterion - Name: Betrekking van stakeholders/gebruikers / Weighting: 0
Quality criterion - Name: Samenwerking supervisor / Weighting: 0
Quality criterion - Name: Toelichting context ontwerp specifieke toevoeging in omgeving / Weighting: 0
Price - Weighting: 0