Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Multiple framework contract for the provision of support studies for evaluations and impact assessments in the area of State aid policy.
Reference number: COMP/2017/013.
II.1.2)Main CPV code79310000 Market research services
II.1.4)Short description:
The subject matter of the FWC is to provide support for evaluations and impact assessments in the area of State aid policy.
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 3 000 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
See Internet address provided in Section I.3.