Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Vzpostavitev in vzdrževanje centralnega informacijskega sistema naročnika
Reference number: JN0618
II.1.2)Main CPV code48810000 Information systems
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)48810000 Information systems