Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
servizi di igiene urbana PROCEDURA APERTA TELEMATICA PER L’AFFIDAMENTO DEL SERVIZIO CON IL CRITERIO DELL’OFFERTA ECONOMICAMENTE PIÙ VANTAGGIOSA SULLA BASE DEL MIGLIOR RAPPORTO QUALITÀ/PREZZO
II.1.2)Main CPV code90511000 Refuse collection services
II.1.4)Short description:
GESTIONE INTEGRATA DEI RIFIUTI URBANI
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 2 926 860.75 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
GESTIONE INTEGRATA DEI SERVIZI DI IGIENE URBANA