Directive 2004/18/EC
II.1)Title attributed to the contract by the contracting authority:
Supply and Distribution of Fresh Pasteurised Liquid Milk to Establishments within the Welsh Purchasing Consortium.
II.2)Type of contract and place of delivery or of performanceSupplies
Wales.
NUTS code UK UNITED KINGDOM