Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Servizio di ritiro, trasporto e conferimento/trattamento/avvio al recupero c/o impianti autorizzati dei rifiuti biodegradabili EER 20 02 01
II.1.2)Main CPV code90510000 Refuse disposal and treatment
II.1.4)Short description:
Servizio di ritiro, trasporto e trattamento/avvio al recupero dei rifiuti biodegradabili EER 20 02 01
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: