We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
There are some bugs affecting the way eForms notices are displayed. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, please check our dedicated page for more information and guidance.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Supplies - 314765-2019
Italy-Rome: Iron
2019/S 128-314765
Contract award notice – utilities
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Gara 0000028623 — Fornitura di morsetteria unificata per Stazioni A.T.
II.1.2)Main CPV code
14711000 Iron
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Fornitura di morsetteria unificata Stazioni A.T. lotto 1
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
14710000 Iron, lead, zinc, tin and copper
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Fornitura di morsetteria non unificata stazioni AT.
Fornitura di morsetteria unificata Stazioni AT lotto 2
Lot No: 2
Fornitura di morsetteria unificata Stazioni AT