Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
LABORATORINĖS ĮRANGOS PIRKIMAS (AK-17/2022)
II.1.2)Main CPV code38434000 Analysers
II.1.4)Short description:
Perkama laboratorinė įranga. Pirkimo objektas skaidomas į 3 dalis.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for all lots
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Daugiaparametrinis greitų testų atlikimo analizatorius
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)38434000 Analysers
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: II.2.5)Award criteriaCriteria below
Price
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33191100 Steriliser
Peristaltinė automatinė pompa terpių pilstymui
Lot No: 3
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)42122500 Laboratory pumps and accessories