Works - 31567-2022
Czechia-Vikantice: Construction work
2022/S 015-031567
Contract award notice
Results of the procurement procedure
Works
Legal Basis:
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Víceúčelové sportoviště pro malou kopanou, tenis, volejbal a bruslení
II.1.2)Main CPV code
45000000 Construction work
II.1.4)Short description:
Vybudování víceúčelového sportoviště pro malou kopanou, tenis, volejbal a bruslení v obci Vikantice
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: