Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Hulladéklerakó építése 2.
Reference number: EKR000887872021
II.1.2)Main CPV code45222110 Waste disposal site construction work
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45221250 Underground work other than tunnels, shafts and subways
45222100 Waste-treatment plant construction work
45222110 Waste disposal site construction work
45232130 Storm-water piping construction work
45233127 T-junction construction work